Calendario / Classifiche Qualificazione 2020


 ARGENTA
 
Via Poderi 2/A
44011 Argenta (FE)
Tel.: +39 0532 852545
 
22 FEBBRAIO - 7 MARZO - 5 LUGLIO
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA
SEMIFINALISTI MAPPA  ARGENTA CAMPO
 CADEGLIULIVI

Via Ghiandare, 2
37010 Marciaga di Costermano (VR)
Tel.: +39 0456279030
 
24 MAGGIO - 31 MAGGIO
 
VENETO
MAPPA  CADEGLIULIVI campo
 CAGLIARI
 
Via delle Boungavillee
09046 Quartu Sant'Elena (CA)
Tel.: +39 371 3344380
 
2 FEBBRAIO - 1º MARZO - 5 APRILE
 
SARDEGNA
SEMIFINALISTI MAPPA  CAGLIARI CAMPO
 Castellarquato
 
Strada Fellegara - Mola, 1611
29014 Alseno (PC)
Tel.: +39 0523 895557
 
30 MAGGIO - 21 GIUGNO - 11 LUGLIO
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA
      MAPPA Castellarquato campo
 CONERO
 
via Betellico, 6
60020 SIrolo (AN)
Tel.: +39 071 7360613
 
21  GIUGNO
 
MARCHE
MAPPA  CONERO CAMPO
 Ducato Nuovo
 
Via Campi, 8
43038 Sala Baganza (PR)
Tel.: +39 0521 834037
 
15 FEBBRAIO - 7 e 28 MARZO
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA 
SEMIFINALISTI MAPPA  LAROCCA
 PARCO DI ROMA
 
Via dei Due Ponti, 110
00189 Roma
Tel.: +39 06 3313381
 
21 GIUGNO - 28 GIUGNO - 11 LUGLIO - 19 LUGLIO
 
LAZIO
SEMIFINALISTI MAPPA PARCODIROMA CAMPO 
 POGGIODEIMEDICI

Via San Gavino, 27
50038 Scarperia (FI)
Tel.: +39 055 8435562
 
 
 
TOSCANA
MAPPA POGGIODEIMEDICI campo 
 SALSO NUOVO
 
Località Casa Carancini, 105 A
43039 Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Tel.: +39 0524 583102
 
13 APRILE - 10 MAGGIO - 28 GIUGNO
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA
MAPPA  SALSOMAGGIORE DUE
 RIMINIVERUCCHIO
 
Via Molino Bianco, 109
47826 Villa Verucchio (RN)
Tel.: +39 0541 678122
 
 
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA
MAPPA RIMINIVERUCCHIO CAMPO 
 riviera
 
Via Conca Nuova, 1236
47842 San Giovanni in Marignano (RN)
Tel.: +39 0541 955009
 
8 MARZO - 14 GIUGNO
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA
MAPPA  RIVIERA CAMPO
 saluzzo
 
Via Morra, 12-14
12037 Saluzzo (CN)
Tel.: +39 0175 055227
 
12 luglio -  23 agosto - 10 ottobre
 
PIEMONTE
MAPPA  saluzzo campo
 SAN VITO
 
Via Marta Lodi, 2/C
20083 Gaggiano (MI)
Tel.: +39 02 9081879
 
29 MARZO - 5 APRILE - 2 MAGGIO - 24 MAGGIO - 28 GIUGNO
 
LOMBARDIA
MAPPA San Vito campo

 

GARE DEL 2019 CON QUALIFICAZIONE ALLA SEMIFINALE NAZIONALE 2020

 CADEGLIULIVI

Via Ghiandare, 2 - 37010 Marciaga di Costermano (VR)
Tel.: +39 045 6279030
 
21 LUGLIO 2019
 
VENETO

CADEGLIULIVI campo 

GOLF DEI LAGHI 

Via Trevisani, 926
21028 Travedona Monate (VA)
Tel.: +39 0332 978101
 
4 AGOSTO 2019
 
LOMBARDIA
MAPPA GOLF DEI LAGHI CAMPO 
 LECCO
 
Via per la Poncia, 1
23841 Annone Brianza (LC)
Tel.: +39 0131 954778
 
8 AGOSTO
8 FEBBRAIO 2020
 
LOMBARDIA
MAPPA LECCO campo
Olgiata 
 
Larga Olgiata, 15
00123 Roma
Tel.: +39 06 30889141
 
1º SETTEMBRE 2019
 
LAZIO
OLGIATA campo 
SALSO NUOVO 
 
Località Casa Carancini, 105 A
43039 Salsomaggiore Terme (PR)
Tel.: +39 0524 583102
 
25 AGOSTO 2019
 
EMILIA ROMAGNA
MAPPA
 
SALSOMAGGIORE DUE 
SAN-MICHELE 

Contrada Bosco, 8
87022 Cetraro (CS)
Tel.: +39 0982 91012
 
16 SETTEMBRE 2019
 
CALABRIA
SAN-MICHELE-CAMPO